Actividades por Región
- All
- 09 de marzo 2018
- 14 de marzo
- 15 comunas Región de Coquimbo
- 15 de marzo 2018
- 15 marzo 2019
- 16 a 23 de marzo
- 16 de marzo
- 16 de marzo 2018
- 16 marzo 2019
- 17 de marzo
- 17 de marzo 2018
- 18 de marzo
- 18 marzo 2019
- 19 de marzo
- 19 de marzo 2018
- 19 marzo 2019
- 20 de marzo
- 20 de marzo 2018
- 20 marzo 2019
- 2019
- 2020
- 21 de marzo
- 21 de marzo 2018
- 21 marzo 2019
- 21-22 y 23 de marzo 2019
- 22 de marzo 2018
- 22 de marzo 2019
- 22 marzo 2019
- 22 y 23 de marzo
- 23 de marzo 2018
- 23 marzo 2019
- 24 de marzo 2018
- 25 de marzo 2018
- 26 de marzo
- 27 de marzo
- Actividad CONICYT 2018
- Actividad Inclusiva
- Actividades Centrales
- American Academy of Science and Technology
- Anfiteatro Pablo Neruda - Cerro San Cristóbal
- Antay Casino Hotel
- Antofagasta
- Araucanía
- Arica y Parinacota
- Atacama
- Aula Magna UFRO
- Aysén
- Biblioteca Regional - Antofagasta
- Biobío
- Casa de la Cultura - Puerto Aysén
- Centro Cultural Estación Antofagasta - Antofagasta
- Centro de Extensión Universidad de Talca
- CESFAM Rendic
- Coihueco
- Colegio Golden School
- Colegios y Liceos de Maule
- Coquimbo
- Escuela Nueva Luz
- Escuela República de Italia D-66
- Fecha por confirmar
- horario: 09:00 hrs
- horario: 10:00 a 12:00 hrs
- horario: 10:00 a 13:00 hrs
- horario: 10:00 a 18:00 hrs
- horario: 10:00 hrs
- horario: 10:00 hrs
- horario: 10:15 hrs
- horario: 10:30 a 12:30 hrs
- horario: 10:30 hrs
- horario: 10:30 hrs
- horario: 11:00 a 12:30 hrs
- horario: 11:00 a 13:00 hrs.
- horario: 11:00 hrs
- horario: 11:15 hrs
- horario: 11:30 hrs
- horario: 11:45 a 13:00 hrs.
- horario: 11:45 hrs
- horario: 12:00 a 13:00 hrs
- horario: 13:00 hrs
- horario: 15:00 - 16:15 - 17:30 y 18:45 hrs.
- horario: 15:00 a 20:00 hrs
- horario: 15:00 hrs
- horario: 15:00 y 17:00 hrs
- horario: 15:30 hrs
- horario: 16:00 a 20:00 hrs
- horario: 16:00 hrs
- horario: 16:20 hrs
- horario: 18:00 hrs
- horario: 18:30 a 19.30 hrs
- horario: 19:00 hrs
- horario: 20:00 hrs
- horario: 21:00 hrs
- horario: 9:30 a 17:30 hrs
- horario: desde las 09:30 hrs
- horario: desde las 19:30 hrs
- Instituto Chileno Norteamericano de Cultura Concepción
- Jardín Mi Gran Tesoro
- Lengua de Señas
- Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins
- Liceo Claudio Arrau - Coihueco
- Liceo Neandro Schilling
- Los Lagos
- Los Ríos
- Maule
- Metro Bío Bío - Línea 6
- Metro Del Sol Línea 5
- Metro Quinta Normal Línea 5
- Museo Interactivo Mirador
- Ñuble
- Observatorio Pocuro - Calle Larga
- Oficinas ESO y ALMA Santiago
- Parque Cultural de Valparaíso
- Parque Metropolitano de Santiago
- Planetario
- Plaza de Armas Ambrosio O'Higgins de Vallenar
- Protectores de Pantalla 2018
- Regimiento 2750 - Pelluco Alto
- Región de Antofagasta
- Región de Antofagasta
- Región de Arica
- Región de Arica y Parinacota
- Región de Atacama
- Región de Aysén
- Región de Aysén
- Región de Biobío
- Región de Biobío
- Región de Coquimbo
- Región de Coquimbo
- Región de La Araucanía
- Región de La Araucanía
- Región de Los Lagos
- Región de Los Lagos
- Región de Los Ríos
- Región de Los Ríos
- Región de Magallanes
- Región de Magallanes
- Región de Ñuble
- Región de O´Higgins
- Región de O´Higgins
- Región de Tarapacá
- Región de Tarapacá
- Región de Valparaíso
- Región de Valparaíso
- Región del Maule
- Región del Maule
- Región Metropolitana
- Región Metropolitana
- Región Metropolitana
- Región Metropolitana Norte
- Región Metropolitana Norte
- Región Metropolitana Sur Oriente
- Región Metropolitana Sur Oriente
- Región Metropolitana Sur Poniente
- Región Metropolitana Sur Poniente
- Restoran La Pinta
- Restorant y café "Antiguo Sueño" - San José de Maipo
- Salón Municipal de Pichidegua
- Santa Juana
- Tarapacá
- Teatro Concepción
- Teatro del Lago - Frutillar
- Universidad de Talca - Campus Talca
- Valparaíso